DBwF,VEST Seniorer 2018/2019


DT Vest Herrer 1 div Række 1

HoldKampeVundnePointScoreKegler
1M.B.K 07 11813582582-282128651
2Stenhuset 11812504504-360127131
3Trekanten KIF 21812467467-397124390
4BK Outsiders 1189462462-402126645
5BK Sydvesten 11810456456-408129246
6Team Aarhus 1188442442-422121205
7Fight 1187426426-438124121
8RBK 90 1185341341-523116409
9Smut 1184335335-529121121
10Amici 1183305305-559118002